Jaime Wosk

Real Name:
Jaime Alan Wosk
Profile:
US engineer, born November 8, 1985. Based in Los Angeles, CA, USA, working with Jesse Shatkin at The Rib Cage and Hot Closet Studios.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jaime Wosk
[a4855306]

Artist

Jaime Wosk Discography Tracks

Technical

88875000772 Jaime Wosk - No Romeo album art Indiana (15) Only The Lonely (as Jamie Wosk) Indiana (15) - No Romeo(CD, Album, Dlx) Sony Music, Epic 88875000772 UK 2015 Sell This Version
Jaime Wosk - Nine Track Mind album art Charlie Puth Up All Night Charlie Puth - Nine Track Mind (Album) Atlantic, Otto Records (4) Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Jaime Wosk - This Is Acting album art Sia Footprints (as Jamie Wosk) and 4 more… Sia - This Is Acting (Album) Monkey Puzzle Records, RCA, Sony Music Canada 2016 Sell This Version