Zangeres Zonder Naam

Zangeres Zonder Naam

Real Name:
Mary Servaes
Profile:
Dutch singer born on August 5, 1919 in Leiden (The Netherlands) and died on October 23, 1998.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a485923]

Artist

Zangeres Zonder Naam Discography Tracks

Albums

P 600 301 R Zangeres Zonder Naam / Jerry En Mary Bey Zangeres Zonder Naam / Jerry En Mary Bey - Zo Is Het Leven!(10", Album) Philips P 600 301 R Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version
P 600 364 R Zangeres Zonder Naam / Jerry En Mary Bey Zangeres Zonder Naam / Jerry En Mary Bey - Zo Is Het Leven! 2(10", Album) Philips P 600 364 R Netherlands 1961 Sell This Version
Zangeres Zonder Naam Johnny Hoes Presenteert: de Koningin van Het Levenslied In Liedjes Die Je Nooit Vergeet ! (Album) Telstar (2) Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
Zangeres Zonder Naam Met Het Telstar Orkest O.L.V. Jean Kraft Zangeres Zonder Naam Met Het Telstar Orkest O.L.V. Jean Kraft - Liedjes Die Je Nooit Vergeet No 1 (Album) Telstar (2) 1965 Sell This Version
826 408 QY De Zangeres Zonder Naam* En Jerry En Mary Bey De Zangeres Zonder Naam* En Jerry En Mary Bey - Nachtvlinders (LP, Album) Fontana 826 408 QY Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
TFA 13021 TL Zangeres Zonder Naam Mexico(LP, Album) Telstar (2) TFA 13021 TL Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
TFA 13033 TL Zangeres Zonder Naam De twee wezen(LP, Album) Telstar (2) TFA 13033 TL Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
TFA 13035 TL De Zangeres Zonder Naam* Mandolinen In Nicosia (En Andere Successen)(LP) Telstar (2) TFA 13035 TL Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
TT 7615 TL Zangeres Zonder Naam Vrolijk Kerstfeest (LP) Telstar Treffer TT 7615 TL Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
TFA 13040 Zangeres Zonder Naam De Bruid En Andere Successen(LP) Telstar (2) TFA 13040 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
TT 7648 TL De Zangeres Zonder Naam* En Haar Broer Jerry* De Zangeres Zonder Naam* En Haar Broer Jerry* - De Vondeling En Andere Grote Successen(LP, Album) Telstar (2) TT 7648 TL Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
TT 7698 TL Zangeres Zonder Naam Als Ierse Kinderen Huilen ...(LP, Album) Telstar (2) TT 7698 TL Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
De Zangeres Zonder Naam* Liedjes Die Je Nooit Vergeet! *2* (Album) Telstar (2) Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
De Zangeres Zonder Naam* Mijn Eerste Successen (Album) Telstar Populair Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
Zangeres Zonder Naam en haar broer Jerry Bey Zangeres Zonder Naam en haar broer Jerry Bey - Jerry & Mary (Album, Comp) Telstar (2) Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
TSP 16913 TL Zangeres Zonder Naam MIjn Leven(LP, Album) Telstar (2) TSP 16913 TL Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
TF 8128 TL De Zangeres Zonder Naam* En Haar Broer Jerry* De Zangeres Zonder Naam* En Haar Broer Jerry* - Onder 'N Brug Van Parijs(LP) Telstar (2) TF 8128 TL Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
TSP 16910 Zangeres Zonder Naam Keetje Tippel(LP) Telstar (2) TSP 16910 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
TPO 11.927 Zangeres Zonder Naam Vrolijk Kerstfeest(LP) Telstar Populair TPO 11.927 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
Zangeres Zonder Naam De Zangeres Zonder Naam Zingt Edith Piaf Successen (Album) Telstar (2) Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
De Zangeres Zonder Naam* Daar Ben Ik Weer! (Album) EMI Belgium Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
Various : De Zangeres Zonder Naam* - Johnny Hoes - Sjef Diederen - Jerry Bey - Nelly Schouten - Harry Bordon - Johnny & Caesarine* Various : De Zangeres Zonder Naam* - Johnny Hoes - Sjef Diederen - Jerry Bey - Nelly Schouten - Harry Bordon - Johnny & Caesarine* - Glück Auf (Comp) Telstar Parade Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Zangeres Zonder Naam Haar Beroemde Levensliedjes... (Album) Common Wealth Records Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Zangeres Zonder Naam Zoals Vroeger (Album) Bovema Negram Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Zangeres Zonder Naam Blij met iedere dag (Album) EMI-Bovema Holland Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (70) Edit