Real Name:
Mary Servaes
Profile:
Dutch singer born on August 5, 1919 in Leiden (The Netherlands) and died on October 23, 1998.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

TS 1186 TF Zangeres Zonder Naam - Hij Was Maar 'n Neger! / Het Kerstkindje Wilden Ze Zien! album art Mary* Mary* - Hij Was Maar 'n Neger! / Het Kerstkindje Wilden Ze Zien!(7") Telstar (2) TS 1186 TF Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
TS 1439 TF Zangeres Zonder Naam - De Soldatenmoeder album art De Zangeres Zonder Naam* De Zangeres Zonder Naam* - De Soldatenmoeder(7") Telstar (2) TS 1439 TF Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
TF 8007 TL Zangeres Zonder Naam - Maak 't Gezellig album art Various Various - Maak 't Gezellig(LP, Comp, Mono) Telstar (2), Telstar Festival TF 8007 TL Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
TP 99.070 TL Zangeres Zonder Naam - De Hits Van Het Jaar album art Various Various - De Hits Van Het Jaar(LP, Comp) Telstar (2) TP 99.070 TL Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
TP 99086 TL Zangeres Zonder Naam - De Hits Van Het Jaar 2 album art Various Various - De Hits Van Het Jaar 2(LP, Comp) Telstar (2) TP 99086 TL Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Zangeres Zonder Naam - Noar 't Café album art Normaal Rock A Round The Klock Normaal - Noar 't Café (Album) P.K. Records Europe 1987 Sell This Version
546 020-2 Zangeres Zonder Naam - Hels As 'n Jagdhond album art Normaal Rock Around The Clock Normaal - Hels As 'n Jagdhond(CD, Comp) Rotation 546 020-2 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
TTC 22732 Zangeres Zonder Naam - 10 Jaar Marianne Weber album art Marianne Weber Later Zul Je Aan Me Denken Marianne Weber - 10 Jaar Marianne Weber(CD + DVD) Sony Music MM TTC 22732 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
none Zangeres Zonder Naam - Ons Nederlandje album art Jules De Corte Goed Voer En Een Warme Stal Jules De Corte - Ons Nederlandje(2xCD, RM) Fonos none Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
625 331 QL Zangeres Zonder Naam - Johnny Hoes Presenteert... Meisjes En Matrozen album art Johnny Hoes & Various Johnny Hoes & Various - Johnny Hoes Presenteert... Meisjes En Matrozen(LP, Mono) Philips 625 331 QL Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
ULP 808 Zangeres Zonder Naam - Johnny Hoes Presenteert: Liedjes Uit 't Hart Gegrepen album art Various Various - Johnny Hoes Presenteert: Liedjes Uit 't Hart Gegrepen(LP, Comp, Mono) Flash (8) ULP 808 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
TP 4015 TL Zangeres Zonder Naam - Johnny Hoes Presenteert: Kerstfeest Met Mary album art De Zangeres Zonder Naam* Met Het Telstarkoor* En -Orkest* O.L.V. Jean Kraft De Zangeres Zonder Naam* Met Het Telstarkoor* En -Orkest* O.L.V. Jean Kraft - Johnny Hoes Presenteert: Kerstfeest Met Mary(LP) Telstar (2) TP 4015 TL Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

TMC 470 Zangeres Zonder Naam - Keetje Tippel En Andere Hollands Hits album art Various Various - Keetje Tippel En Andere Hollands Hits(Cass) Telstar (2) TMC 470 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
TPO 11916 TL Zangeres Zonder Naam - Keetje Tippel En Andere Hollandse Hits album art Various Various - Keetje Tippel En Andere Hollandse Hits(LP) Telstar (2) TPO 11916 TL Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Zangeres Zonder Naam - Joost Mag Het Weten album art Het Nederlands Artiestenkoor Het Nederlands Artiestenkoor - Joost Mag Het Weten (Single) CNR Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
01 7441.41, 01 7442.41 Zangeres Zonder Naam - Het Beste Van Normaal album art Normaal Rock Around The Clock Normaal - Het Beste Van Normaal(2xCass, Album, Comp) Arcade, Arcade 01 7441.41, 01 7442.41 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
22 209382 Zangeres Zonder Naam - Och Was Ik Maar...Uit Het Leven Van Johnny Hoes album art Johnny Hoes De Voddenraper Van Parijs Johnny Hoes - Och Was Ik Maar...Uit Het Leven Van Johnny Hoes(2xCD, Comp) CNR Records 22 209382 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

September 1, 2013
Afscheid (CD, Album, Comp. TRC Music12165 - rel. 1998)

Videos (94) Edit