Tineke Schouten

Tineke Schouten

Real Name:
Catharina Agatha Maria Schouten
Profile:
Dutch comedian and cabaret artist, born 12 June 1954 in Utrecht, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Tineke Schouten Discography

Albums

6423 113 Herman Berkien En Tineke Schouten Herman Berkien En Tineke Schouten - Lachen En Laten Lachen(LP) Philips 6423 113 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
6601 043 Herman Berkien, Tineke Schouten Herman Berkien, Tineke Schouten - Je Blijft Lachen Met Herman Berkien & Tineke Schouten(LP, Album) Philips 6601 043 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
6423 390 Herman Berkien & Tineke Schouten Herman Berkien & Tineke Schouten - "Er Kan Gelachen Worden"(LP) Philips 6423 390 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
660.092 Tineke Schouten Tien Met Een Griffel(LP, Album) CNR 660.092 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
Tineke Schouten Op En Top Tien (Album) CNR Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
Tineke Schouten Wanwoemensjoo (Album) CNR Records Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Tineke Schouten Tiepies Tien (Album) CNR Records Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

141.947 Tineke Schouten Ka, Geef De Pot Es An / Met Z'n Allen(7", Single) CNR 141.947 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
141.889 Tineke Schouten Lenie Uit De Takkestraat(7", Single) CNR 141.889 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
142.037 Tineke Schouten Zzzwiet, Zwiet Honniebie(7", Single) CNR 142.037 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
142.104 Tineke Schouten Vakantie Is Nie Alles / 'T Papagaaje-lied(7", Single) CNR 142.104 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
142.182 Tineke Schouten Suikerbietenrock (7", Single) CNR 142.182 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
142.147 Tineke Schouten Je Hebt Van Die Lui / Alaaf, Alaaf, Alaaf(7", Single) CNR 142.147 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
142.278 Tineke Schouten Da Gebemoei / Doorkijkbloes(7", Single) CNR 142.278 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
142.296 Tineke Schouten Smoesies, Arie(7", Single) CNR 142.296 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
142.367 Blits* Hello Folks(7", Single) CNR 142.367 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
BUCS 1047 Tineke Schouten Zis Is Mij Lijf(CD, Single) Bunny Music BUCS 1047 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
BUCS 1076 Tineke Schouten De Babbelende Papegaai(CD, Single) Bunny Music BUCS 1076 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
DNCS 99512 Tineke Schouten De Piepsjoo "Wie Laf Jerry Springer"(CD, Single) Dino Music DNCS 99512 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

Tineke Schouten Tineke Schouten (Comp) CNR Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit