Elsje De Wijn

Real Name:
Elsje Agatha Francisca de Wijn
Profile:
Dutch actress, born 3 January 1944 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Variations:

Singles & EPs

700137 Elsje De Wijn - Jip En Janneke album art Enny De Leeuwe, Elsje De Wijn, André Van Den Heuvel Enny De Leeuwe, Elsje De Wijn, André Van Den Heuvel - Jip En Janneke(7", Boo) Ring (3) 700137 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
JF 336 011, 336 011 JF Elsje De Wijn - Karel / Oorspronkelijk album art Elsje De Wijn Karel / Oorspronkelijk(7", Single, Mono) Philips, Philips JF 336 011, 336 011 JF Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
2050 347 Elsje De Wijn - O Wat Leuk album art Elsje de Wijn O Wat Leuk(7", Single) Polydor 2050 347 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
6012 407 Elsje De Wijn - Uit de TV-serie Citroentje Met Suiker album art Ronny Bierman, Adèle Bloemendaal, Elsje De Wijn, Lex Goudsmit, Leen Jongewaard, Piet Römer Ronny Bierman, Adèle Bloemendaal, Elsje De Wijn, Lex Goudsmit, Leen Jongewaard, Piet Römer - Uit de TV-serie Citroentje Met Suiker(7", Single) Philips 6012 407 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit