Dr. Michelle Bachelet

Real Name:
Verónica Michelle Bachelet Jeria
Profile:
Dr. Michelle Bachelet (born September 29, 1951) is the current President of Chile, the first woman to hold this position in the country's history. She was elected on 15 January, 2006, and was sworn in on 11 March.

Dr. Michelle Bachelet Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

none U2 U2 - Amnesty International's Ambassador Of Conscience 2005(DVD) Amnesty International none UK 2006 Sell This Version