Ad

Pascal F.E.O.S.

Real Name:Paschalis Dardoufas
Profile:

German Techno DJ, producer, and labelhead (of Greek origin) from Frankfurt am Main.
Born March 11, 1968 in Bad Nauheim, Germany. Passed away on 9th May 2020 due to stomach cancer.
He was the owner of Level Non Zero and Need For Groove Recordings.
Together with Alex Azary he was the founder of Elektrolux, Hey Babe! and Planet Vision.

Sites:Facebook , Soundcloud , X , YouTube
Aliases:Cytict, Edenhouse, Madd, Mr. Oschida, Pascal Dardoufas, Shap, Sonic Infusion, Unknown Origin
Variations:
Viewing All | Pascal F.E.O.S.

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0