Toni Rios

Real Name:
Jose Antonio Rios Ferro
Profile:
Born: 13.10.1971
DJ since: 1989
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Toni Rios - Danza Electrònica album art Toni Rios Danza Electrònica (Album) Federation Of Drums Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Toni Rios - Kiss album art Toni Rios Kiss (Album) Danza Electrònica Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Toni Rios - Past & Present album art Toni Rios Past & Present (Album) Soap Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Toni Rios - Twentyfive album art Toni Rios Twentyfive (Album) Blu Fin Germany 2015 Sell This Version
BFCD040 Toni Rios - Facets album art Toni Rios Facets(13xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Blu Fin BFCD040 Germany 2018
BFCD044 Toni Rios - Facets / Work Out album art Toni Rios Facets / Work Out(18xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Blu Fin BFCD044 Germany 2019

Singles & EPs

Toni Rios - Part Two album art Toni Rios Part Two Jerk Records Germany 1996 Sell This Version
JERK 96 07/1 Toni Rios - Part One album art Toni Rios Part One(12") Jerk Records JERK 96 07/1 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
delirium red 26 Toni Rios - Defence / Performance Fluid album art Frank Lorber / Toni Rios Frank Lorber / Toni Rios - Defence / Performance Fluid(12") Delirium Red delirium red 26 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Del Red 23 Toni Rios - Santanico / Pandemonium album art Frank Lorber / Toni Rios Frank Lorber / Toni Rios - Santanico / Pandemonium(12") Delirium Red Del Red 23 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Toni Rios - Bad Temper album art Toni Rios Bad Temper Contacted UK 1999 Sell This Version
Toni Rios - Similar Motion album art Toni Rios Similar Motion Contacted UK 2000 Sell This Version
fod 17.17 Toni Rios - Industrial Copera album art Toni Rios Industrial Copera(12") Federation Of Drums fod 17.17 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Toni Rios - Pedir A Gritos album art Toni Rios Pedir A Gritos Danza Electrònica Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Toni Rios - Ritmo Total Remix album art Toni Rios Ritmo Total Remix Danza Electrònica Germany 2001 Sell This Version
delirium red 50, DELRED050 Toni Rios - Time Splitter EP album art Toni Rios / Frank Lorber / W.J.Henze* Toni Rios / Frank Lorber / W.J.Henze* - Time Splitter EP(12", EP) Delirium Red, Delirium Red delirium red 50, DELRED050 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Toni Rios - Sueño / Danza Electronica (Remixes) album art Toni Rios Sueño / Danza Electronica (Remixes) Danza Electrònica Germany 2002 Sell This Version
danza 05 Toni Rios - Encuentro Sexual / Un Huevo album art Toni Rios Encuentro Sexual / Un Huevo(12") Danza Electrònica danza 05 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Danza 009 Toni Rios - Kiss album art Toni Rios Kiss(12") Danza Electrònica Danza 009 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
DANZA500-502 Toni Rios - Guadalupe / Esperando album art Toni Rios Guadalupe / Esperando(12", Ltd) Danza 500 DANZA500-502 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Danza 8.5 Toni Rios - Danza 8.5 album art Selway* / Henze* / Rios* Selway* / Henze* / Rios* - Danza 8.5(12") Danza Electrònica Danza 8.5 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
danza 12 Toni Rios - Squeak & Squawk album art Toni Rios Squeak & Squawk(12") Danza Electrònica danza 12 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
KLING 006 Toni Rios - Duende album art Martin Eyerer & Toni Rios Martin Eyerer & Toni Rios - Duende(12") Kling Klong KLING 006 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
KICKBOXER #14 Toni Rios - Chorizo / Liberacion album art Martin Eyerer & Toni Rios Martin Eyerer & Toni Rios - Chorizo / Liberacion(12") Kickboxer KICKBOXER #14 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
KOM EX 51 Toni Rios - Speicher 51 album art Toni Rios Speicher 51(12") Kompakt Extra KOM EX 51 Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

miguel.varela

miguel.varela

May 12, 2020
One of the big names in the Underground German scene,i really Love his old Productions and Kiss LP is for my one of those records that Electronic Music Lovers must have.

Videos (39) Edit