Toni Rios

Real Name:
Jose Antonio Rios Ferro
Profile:
Born: 13.10.1971
DJ since: 1989
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

BOXER 054 Toni Rios - Tuning#05 album art Dusty Kid / Martin Eyerer & Toni Rios Dusty Kid / Martin Eyerer & Toni Rios - Tuning#05(12") Boxer Recordings BOXER 054 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
KOM EX 60 Toni Rios - Speicher 60 album art Toni Rios / Pan/Tone Toni Rios / Pan/Tone - Speicher 60(12") Kompakt Extra KOM EX 60 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
BLUFIN 081 Toni Rios - Into Your Eyes album art Toni Rios Into Your Eyes Blu Fin BLUFIN 081 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
ROT017 Toni Rios - Oh Boy EP album art Toni Rios & Bedrud Toni Rios & Bedrud - Oh Boy EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) RotFensterMusik ROT017 Germany 2012
ROT004 Toni Rios - Oh Boy  album art Toni Rios Vs Bedrud Toni Rios Vs Bedrud - Oh Boy (12", Red) Rotfenstermusik ROT004 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
BF174 Toni Rios - Whizzer album art Toni Rios Whizzer(3xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF174 Germany 2014
BF190 Toni Rios - Stay With Me album art Toni Rios Stay With Me (Maxi) Blu Fin BF190 Germany 2015
BF193 Toni Rios - Something With Love album art Toni Rios Something With Love(5xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF193 Germany 2015
BF198 Toni Rios - Rejekt album art Toni Rios Rejekt(3xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF198 Germany 2015
BF195 Toni Rios - L!ve album art Toni Rios L!ve(3xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF195 Germany 2015
BF199 Toni Rios - 25 Bonus Remixes album art Toni Rios 25 Bonus Remixes(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Blu Fin BF199 Germany 2016
BF213 Toni Rios - The Wild Club EP album art Toni Rios The Wild Club EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Blu Fin BF213 Germany 2016
BF216 Toni Rios - Can See Your Smile album art Toni Rios Can See Your Smile(4xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF216 Germany 2017
BF222 Toni Rios - Incapaz De Parar album art Toni Rios Incapaz De Parar(6xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF222 Germany 2017
BF258 Toni Rios - Play It For Me album art Toni Rios Play It For Me(5xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF258 Germany 2018
BF249 Toni Rios - Closer To You album art Toni Rios Feat. Niveska Toni Rios Feat. Niveska - Closer To You(7xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF249 Germany 2018
BF254 Toni Rios - A Tribute To The Past album art Toni Rios A Tribute To The Past(6xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF254 Germany 2018
BF260 Toni Rios - Breath Deep album art Toni Rios Breath Deep(4xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF260 Germany 2019
BF267 Toni Rios - Mundo Loco album art Room Service (5) Feat. Toni Rios & DüVa Room Service (5) Feat. Toni Rios & DüVa - Mundo Loco(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Blu Fin BF267 Germany 2019
BF274 Toni Rios - The Voyager album art Toni Rios The Voyager(5xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF274 Germany 2019
BF264 Toni Rios - Facets (The Remixes) album art Toni Rios Facets (The Remixes)(7xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Blu Fin BF264 Germany 2019
BF293 Toni Rios - Mexico album art Room Service (5) Feat. Toni Rios & DüVa Room Service (5) Feat. Toni Rios & DüVa - Mexico(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Blu Fin BF293 Germany 2020
danza 09 Toni Rios - Palomitas album art Toni Rios Palomitas(12", Maxi, TP) Danza Electrònica danza 09 Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

BFCD031 Toni Rios - Rare & Exclusive album art Toni Rios Rare & Exclusive(12xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Blu Fin BFCD031 Germany 2016

DJ Mixes

CLX CD 01 Toni Rios - Climax Club Mix 1.0 Compilation album art Toni Rios Climax Club Mix 1.0 Compilation(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Climax Records CLX CD 01 Germany 1997 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

miguel.varela

miguel.varela

May 12, 2020
One of the big names in the Underground German scene,i really Love his old Productions and Kiss LP is for my one of those records that Electronic Music Lovers must have.

Videos (47) Edit