Dan Toler

Dan Toler

Real Name:
Daniel Lee Toler
Profile:
American southern rock guitarist and singer / songwriter, born September 23, 1948 in Connersville, Indiana and died February 25, 2013 in Sarasota, Florida.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dan Toler Discography

Albums

Not On Label TGZ Featuring "Dangerous" Dan Toler* TGZ Featuring "Dangerous" Dan Toler* - Living Dangerously(CD) Not On Label Not On Label US 2006 Sell This Version