Frank Rothkamm

Real Name:
Frank Holger Rothkamm
Profile:
German artist and composer (born July 2, 1965 in Gütersloh, Germany).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Frank Rothkamm - Music After Sculptures (System Of Signs I) album art Frank H. Rothkamm* Music After Sculptures (System Of Signs I)(Cass, MiniAlbum) International Galerie Maria Bonk none Germany 1986 Sell This Version
MDM 18 Frank Rothkamm - Fisch III album art Emily Faryna, Frank H. Rothkamm* Emily Faryna, Frank H. Rothkamm* - Fisch III(Cass, MiniAlbum) MO DA MU MDM 18 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
none Frank Rothkamm - Fisch III 5 album art Emily Faryna, Frank Rothkamm Emily Faryna, Frank Rothkamm - Fisch III 5(Cass, MiniAlbum) MO DA MU none Canada 1987 Sell This Version
none Frank Rothkamm - Fisch III 3 4 album art Frank Rothkamm Fisch III 3 4(Cass, Album, Ltd) Not On Label none Canada 1987 Sell This Version
FLX1 Frank Rothkamm - Frank Genius Presents Planet Genius Flux Volume One album art Frank Rothkamm Frank Genius Presents Planet Genius Flux Volume One(CD, Album) Flux Records FLX1 US 1994 Sell This Version
FLX3 Frank Rothkamm - The Mystery Of The Leaping Fish album art Frank Rothkamm The Mystery Of The Leaping Fish(CD, MiniAlbum) Flux Records FLX3 US 1997 Sell This Version
FLX4 Frank Rothkamm - FB01 album art Rothkamm* FB01(CD) Flux Records FLX4 US 2003 Sell This Version
FLX5 Frank Rothkamm - FB02 album art Rothkamm* FB02(CD) Flux Records FLX5 US 2004 Sell This Version
mv10 Frank Rothkamm - Moers Works (1982 - 1984) album art Frank Rothkamm Moers Works (1982 - 1984)(CD, Album, Ltd) Monochrome Vision mv10 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
FLX6 Frank Rothkamm - FB03 (E Pluribus Unum) album art Rothkamm* FB03 (E Pluribus Unum)(CD, Album, Num) Flux Records FLX6 US 2007 Sell This Version
FLX7 Frank Rothkamm - LAX album art Frank Rothkamm LAX(CD, Album) Flux Records FLX7 US 2007 Sell This Version
FLX8 Frank Rothkamm - Just 3 Organs album art Frank Rothkamm Just 3 Organs(CD, Album) Flux Records FLX8 US 2008 Sell This Version
FLX9 Frank Rothkamm - Opus Spongebobicum album art Frank Rothkamm Opus Spongebobicum(CD, Album, Mono) Flux Records FLX9 US 2008 Sell This Version
FLX11 Frank Rothkamm - Ghost Of New York album art Frank Rothkamm Ghost Of New York(CD, Album) Flux Records FLX11 US 2009 Sell This Version
karu:15 Frank Rothkamm - Alt album art Rothkamm* Alt(CD, Album) Baskaru karu:15 France 2009 Sell This Version
FLX14, BA66 Frank Rothkamm - Amerika (2008-2010) album art Frank Rothkamm Amerika (2008-2010)(CD, Album) Flux Records, Bad Alchemy FLX14, BA66 US 2010 Sell This Version
FLX150 Frank Rothkamm - Music of the Sheena People album art Frank Rothkamm Music of the Sheena People(CDr, Album) Rothkamm.com FLX150 US 2018 Sell This Version
FLX16 Frank Rothkamm - K5 2004|2012 album art Rothkamm* K5 2004|2012(CDr, Ltd) Flux Records FLX16 Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Frank Rothkamm - The Cult Of Cunt (Music from Berlin - Industrial) album art Frank* + Monique* Frank* + Monique* - The Cult Of Cunt (Music from Berlin - Industrial)(Cass, S/Sided, C60) Kult Production none US 1990 Sell This Version
FLX15 Frank Rothkamm - "Reno" (1992-1997) album art Frank Rothkamm "Reno" (1992-1997)(CDr) Flux Records FLX15 US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit