Lillebjørn Nilsen

Real Name:
Bjørn Falk Nilsen
Profile:
Born December 21, 1950 in Oslo (Norway) // Norwegian folk artist. Former member of Ballade! and Gitarkameratene.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lillebjørn Nilsen Discography Tracks

Albums

Lillebjørn Nilsen - Tilbake album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Tilbake (Album) NorDisc Norway 1970 Sell This Version
Lillebjørn Nilsen - Portrett album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Portrett (Album) Polydor Norway 1973 Sell This Version
Lillebjørn Nilsen - ...Og Fia Hadde Sko! album art Lillebjørn Nilsen ...Og Fia Hadde Sko! (Album) Polydor Norway 1974 Sell This Version
Lillebjørn Nilsen - Byen Med Det Store Hjertet album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Byen Med Det Store Hjertet (Album) Polydor Norway 1975 Sell This Version
Lillebjørn Nilsen - Hei-Fara! album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Hei-Fara! (Album) Polydor Norway 1976 Sell This Version
Lillebjørn Nilsen - Live At Sioux Falls South Dakota! album art Lillebjørn Nilsen / Steinar Ofsdal Lillebjørn Nilsen / Steinar Ofsdal - Live At Sioux Falls South Dakota! (Album) Skandisk US 1979 Sell This Version
Lillebjørn Nilsen - Oslo 3 album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Oslo 3 (Album) NorDisc Norway 1979 Sell This Version
Lillebjørn Nilsen - Original Nilsen album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Original Nilsen (Album) Studio B (22), Studio B (22) Norway 1982 Sell This Version
GRLP 4006, VR 22313 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Original Nilsen album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Original Nilsen(LP, Album) Studio B (22), Studio B (22) GRLP 4006, VR 22313 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
Lillebjørn Nilsen - Hilsen Nilsen album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Hilsen Nilsen (Album) Grappa Norway 1985 Sell This Version
Lillebjørn Nilsen - Sanger album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Sanger (Album) Grappa Norway 1988 Sell This Version
Lillebjørn Nilsen - Nære Nilsen album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Nære Nilsen (Album) Grappa Norway 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lillebjørn Nilsen - Barn Av Regnbuen album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Barn Av Regnbuen (Single) Polydor Norway 1973 Sell This Version
2052.082 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Barn Av Regnbuen album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Barn Av Regnbuen(7", Single) Polydor 2052.082 1973 Sell This Version
2052 096 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Haba Haba album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Haba Haba(7", Single) Polydor 2052 096 Norway 1974 Sell This Version
2052 113 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Byen Med det Store Hjertet / Brevet album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Byen Med det Store Hjertet / Brevet(7", Single) Polydor 2052 113 Norway 1975 Sell This Version
12-NOR 7005 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Bysommer/Stilleste Gutt På Sovesal 1 album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Bysommer/Stilleste Gutt På Sovesal 1(LP, Single) Nordisc AS 12-NOR 7005 Norway 1979 Sell This Version
BSG 105 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Tanta Til Beate album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Tanta Til Beate(7") Studio B (22) BSG 105 Norway 1982 Sell This Version
GRSG 107 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Blå Odyssé album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Blå Odyssé(7", Single, Blu) Grappa GRSG 107 Norway 1985 Sell This Version
GRSG 120 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Se deg aldri tilbake album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Se deg aldri tilbake(7", Single) Grappa GRSG 120 Norway 1988 Sell This Version
GRCDS 146 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Fort Gjort Å Glemme / Så Nære Vi Var album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Fort Gjort Å Glemme / Så Nære Vi Var(CD, Single) Grappa GRCDS 146 Norway 1993 Sell This Version
GRCDS 144 Lillebjørn Nilsen - 1000 Søte Damer! album art Lillebjørn Nilsen 1000 Søte Damer!(CD, Single) Grappa GRCDS 144 Norway 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

2915 040 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Viser På Topp album art Lars Klevstrand, Ole Paus, Hege Tunaal, Lillebjørn Nilsen, Finn Kalvik, Alf Cranner Lars Klevstrand, Ole Paus, Hege Tunaal, Lillebjørn Nilsen, Finn Kalvik, Alf Cranner - Viser På Topp(LP, Comp) Karusell 2915 040 Norway 1973 Sell This Version
2675123 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Norske Viseprofiler album art Lillebjørn Nilsen, Ole Paus, Finn Kalvik, Lars Klevstrand, Alf Cranner, Hege Tunaal Lillebjørn Nilsen, Ole Paus, Finn Kalvik, Lars Klevstrand, Alf Cranner, Hege Tunaal - Norske Viseprofiler(6xLP, Comp) Polydor, Den Norske Bokklubben 2675123 Norway 1976 Sell This Version
NorLP 313 Lillebjørn Nilsen - Lillebjørn Nilsen's Beste album art Lillebjørn Nilsen Lillebjørn Nilsen's Beste(LP, Comp, Gat) Nordisc, Polydor NorLP 313 Norway 1978 Sell This Version