Kevin Richardson

Real Name:
Kevin Scott Richardson
Profile:
American singer/performer, born in Lexington, Kentucky on October 3, 1971. Left the Backstreet Boys in 2006, though returned to the group permanently in 2012.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

none Kevin Richardson - Smash Hits Stars' Secret New Year's Messages Tape album art Various New Year's Message (as Backstreet Boys' Kevin) Various - Smash Hits Stars' Secret New Year's Messages Tape(Cass, Comp) Smash Hits! Magazine none UK 1996 Sell This Version

Videos

FR VCD 20342 Kevin Richardson - Live In Concert album art Backstreet Boys 10.000 Promises Backstreet Boys - Live In Concert(VCD) Form Records, OTT Music, Zomba Video, Jive, Trans Continental Records, Inc. FR VCD 20342 1997 Sell This Version
01241-41657-3 Kevin Richardson - A Night Out With The Backstreet Boys album art Backstreet Boys Kevin's Solo Backstreet Boys - A Night Out With The Backstreet Boys(VHS, NTSC) Jive 01241-41657-3 US 1998 Sell This Version