Al Sharpton

Real Name:
Alfred Charles Sharpton, Jr.
Profile:
Born: October 3, 1954, Brooklyn, New York

Minister and activist.
Variations:

Al Sharpton Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Al Sharpton - God Has Smiled On Me album art James Brown And Introducing Rev. Al Sharpton* With The Gospel Energies James Brown And Introducing Rev. Al Sharpton* With The Gospel Energies - God Has Smiled On Me (Single) Royal King Records US 1981 Sell This Version
M 2402-3 Al Sharpton - JB-Still The Man album art Bootsy Collins Featuring Al Sharpton Bootsy Collins Featuring Al Sharpton - JB-Still The Man(CDr, Single, Promo) Mascot Label Group M 2402-3 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Al Sharpton - Untitled album art James Brown / Reverend Al Sharpton* James Brown / Reverend Al Sharpton* - Untitled(Cass) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version