Олег Кацура

Real Name:
Олег Геннадьевич Кацура
Profile:
Born 14.03.1960, Moscow
Singer, composer
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Олег Кацура Discography Tracks

Albums

1-047-С-6 Олег Кацура - Нетелефонный Разговор album art Олег Кацура Нетелефонный Разговор(LP, Album) Sintez Records 1-047-С-6 USSR 1991 Sell This Version