Takahiko Ishikawa

Real Name:
石川 鷹彦 (Ishikawa Takahiko)
Profile:
Japanese studio musician, acoustic guitarist and arranger. Born in July 16, 1943 in Sapporo. Originally came to fame as a member of the folk group Rokumonsen (六文銭), formed in 1968.
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (9) Edit