Ad

Naoki Watanabe

Real Name:渡辺直樹
Profile:

Japanese bassist born 1956.

Sites:solobass-club.com
In Groups:AB's, Manx (10), MMP (3), Spectrum (31)
Variations:
Viewing All | Naoki Watanabe

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0