Takayuki Aihara

Real Name:
Takayuki Aihara = 相原隆行
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger. Born September 2, 1968.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

TTRC-0020 J99 — Takayuki Aihara Takayuki Aihara J99(CD) Troubadour Record TTRC-0020 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MRCA-20099 Soul Edge アーケード版オリジナルサウンドトラック Super Battle Sound Attack — Takayuki Aihara Takayuki Aihara, Takanori Otsuka Takayuki Aihara, Takanori Otsuka - Soul Edge アーケード版オリジナルサウンドトラック Super Battle Sound Attack(CD, Album) Media Remoras MRCA-20099 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CPCA-1009 Street Fighter EX2 Arrange Album — Takayuki Aihara Shinji Hosoe, Ayako Saso, Takayuki Aihara Shinji Hosoe, Ayako Saso, Takayuki Aihara - Street Fighter EX2 Arrange Album(CD, Album) Suleputer CPCA-1009 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MJCG-80137 Drag-On Dragoon - Original Soundtrack Vol. 2 — Takayuki Aihara 相原 隆行*, 佐野 信義* 相原 隆行*, 佐野 信義* - Drag-On Dragoon - Original Soundtrack Vol. 2(CD, Album) Marvelous Entertainment Inc. MJCG-80137 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SQEX 10239~40, TGCS-6652~3 Drag-On Dragoon (Original Soundtrack) = ドラッグ オン ドラグーン オリジナル・サウンドトラック  — Takayuki Aihara 相原 隆行*, 佐野 信義* 相原 隆行*, 佐野 信義* - Drag-On Dragoon (Original Soundtrack) = ドラッグ オン ドラグーン オリジナル・サウンドトラック (CD, Album + CD, Album + RE) Square Enix, Square Enix SQEX 10239~40, TGCS-6652~3 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SRIN-1159 レイジングループ オリジナルサウンドトラック — Takayuki Aihara 乃々都*, Amphibian (10) 乃々都*, Amphibian (10) - レイジングループ オリジナルサウンドトラック(CD, Album) SweepRecord SRIN-1159 Japan 2018 Sell This Version