Colin T. Dawson

Real Name:
Colin Thomas Dawson
Profile:
British jazz singer, trumpet player and arranger
born 30 July 1960 in South Shields, England.

He played with Kid Thomas Valentine, George "Kid Sheik" Cola, Louis Nelson (2) and Preston Jackson.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist