Marcel Amont

Real Name:
Marcel Jean-Pierre Balthazar Miramon
Profile:
French singer and actor (born 1st April 1929 in Bordeaux, France).
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

45562 Marcel Amont - Marcel Amont album art Marcel Amont Marcel Amont(10", Album) Polydor 45562 France 1957 Sell This Version
45 566 Med., 45 566 Marcel Amont - A L'Olympia album art Marcel Amont A L'Olympia(10", Album) Polydor, Polydor 45 566 Med., 45 566 France 1958 Sell This Version
ALF-1518 Marcel Amont - À L'Olympia  album art Marcel Amont À L'Olympia (LP, Mono) Apex Francais ALF-1518 Canada 1959 Sell This Version
Marcel Amont - Marcel Amont album art Marcel Amont Marcel Amont (Album) Polydor France 1960 Sell This Version
ALF 1534 Marcel Amont - Dans Le Coeur De Ma Blonde album art Marcel Amont Dans Le Coeur De Ma Blonde(LP, Mono) Apex Francais ALF 1534 Canada 1961 Sell This Version
Marcel Amont - Récital 1962 album art Marcel Amont Récital 1962 Polydor France 1962 Sell This Version
Marcel Amont - - 4 - album art Marcel Amont - 4 - (Album) Polydor, Polydor France 1962 Sell This Version
ALF-1542 Marcel Amont - Ferme Tes Jolis Yeux album art Marcel Amont Ferme Tes Jolis Yeux(LP, Mono) Apex Francais ALF-1542 Canada 1962 Sell This Version
46 121 Marcel Amont - Nos Chansons de Leurs 20 Ans album art Marcel Amont Nos Chansons de Leurs 20 Ans(LP, Mono) Polydor 46 121 France 1962 Sell This Version
Marcel Amont - Olympia 64 album art Marcel Amont Olympia 64 (Album) Apex (3) Canada 1965 Sell This Version
46 165 Marcel Amont - Marcel Amont album art Marcel Amont Marcel Amont(LP, Album) Polydor 46 165 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
Marcel Amont - L'Olympia 67 album art Marcel Amont L'Olympia 67 (Album) Polydor France 1967 Sell This Version
Marcel Amont - Amont-Tour album art Marcel Amont Amont-Tour (Album) Columbia Canada 1970 Sell This Version
Marcel Amont - Marcel Amont album art Marcel Amont Marcel Amont (Album) CBS, CBS Japan 1971 Sell This Version
Marcel Amont - Marcel Amont album art Marcel Amont Marcel Amont CBS France 1972 Sell This Version
Marcel Amont - Vol.1 album art Marcel Amont Vol.1 (Album) Versailles France 1974 Sell This Version
80709 Y Marcel Amont - "Pourquoi Tu Chanterais Pas ?" - Comédie Musicale album art Marcel Amont "Pourquoi Tu Chanterais Pas ?" - Comédie Musicale(LP, Album) Trema 80709 Y France 1975 Sell This Version
CBS 81257 Marcel Amont - A Bobino album art Marcel Amont A Bobino(LP, Album) CBS CBS 81257 France 1976 Sell This Version
CBS 64017 CBS 65361 Marcel Amont - Grands Succés Vol. 1 album art Marcel Amont Grands Succés Vol. 1(2xLP, Com) CBS CBS 64017 CBS 65361 France 1976 Sell This Version
CBS 82028 Marcel Amont - Marcel Amont album art Marcel Amont Marcel Amont(LP, Album) CBS CBS 82028 France 1977 Sell This Version
ESC 394 Marcel Amont - Un Autre Amont album art Marcel Amont Un Autre Amont(LP, Album) L'Escargot ESC 394 France 1979 Sell This Version
ESC 392 Marcel Amont - Canto En Biarnés album art Marcel Amont Canto En Biarnés(LP) L'Escargot ESC 392 France 1979 Sell This Version
FDM 46050362722 Marcel Amont - Décalage Horaire album art Marcel Amont Décalage Horaire(CD, Album) Disques Dreyfus FDM 46050362722 France 2006 Sell This Version
Marcel Amont - Un Mexicain album art Marcel Amont Un Mexicain (Album) Polydor France Unknown Sell This Version
2664 102, 2401 106/107 Marcel Amont - Marcel Amont album art Marcel Amont Marcel Amont(2xLP, Album) Polydor, Polydor 2664 102, 2401 106/107 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (48) Edit