V. Belini

Real Name:
Vincenzo Salvatore Carmelo Francesco Bellini
Profile:
Italian opera composer (born November 3, 1801, Catania, Sicily - Died September 23, 1835, Puteaux, France).
Sites:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

Nota 10 Vincenzo Bellini - Serenada album art Various Norma, Fragment Iz Opere (as V. Belini) Various - Serenada(7", EP) Nota (3) Nota 10 Yugoslavia 1976 Sell This Version