Patrick Sébastien

Real Name:
Patrick Boutot
Profile:
French comedian and impersonator, humorist, actor, film director and singer, born 14 November 1953 in Brive-la-Gaillarde, Corrèze, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Patrick Sébastien Discography Tracks

Albums

Patrick Sébastien - À Bobino album art Patrick Sebastien* À Bobino (Album) Vogue France 1976 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - À l'Olympia album art Patrick Sebastien* À l'Olympia (Album) Pathé France 1979 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Tu T'Laisses Aller (Ma Vieille) album art Patrick Sebastien* Tu T'Laisses Aller (Ma Vieille) (Album) Pathé France 1981 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Olympia 1980-81 - Ça Baigne ! album art Patrick Sebastien* Olympia 1980-81 - Ça Baigne ! (Album) EMI, Pathé France 1981 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Olympia 82 album art Patrick Sebastien* Olympia 82 (Album) EMI France 1982 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Les Pubs album art P Sebastien* Les Pubs (Album) Sefra Music France 1983 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Krakra-zu-kiki album art Patrick Sébastien Krakra-zu-kiki (Album) Sefra Music France 1984 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Pepito album art Patrick Sebastien* Pepito (Album) Sefra Music France 1987 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Casino De Paris 1987 album art Patrick Sebastien* Casino De Paris 1987 (Album) Sefra Music France 1987 Sell This Version
SP 1311 Patrick Sébastien - Patrick Sebastien 1987 album art Patrick Sebastien* Patrick Sebastien 1987(LP, Album, Ltd, Ven) Sefra Music SP 1311 France 1987 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - L'album Du Gambadou album art Patrick Sébastien L'album Du Gambadou (Album) EMI France France 1990 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Comme J'ai Envie album art Patrick Sébastien Comme J'ai Envie (Album) EMI France France 1991 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Olympia 93 album art Patrick Sébastien Olympia 93 (Album) Pomme Music France 1993 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - "Viva Bodega" Et Caetera... album art Patrick Sébastien "Viva Bodega" Et Caetera... (Album) Faisage Music, Polydor, PolyGram France 1998 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Magick Sébastien album art Patrick Sébastien Magick Sébastien (Album) Polydor, Universal France 2001 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Le Roi De La Fête album art Patrick Sébastien Le Roi De La Fête (Album) Faisage Music, Polydor, Universal France 2002 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Copie Conforme album art Patrick Sebastien* Copie Conforme (Album) Faisage Music, Polydor, Universal France 2003 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Bar Academy album art Patrick Sébastien Bar Academy (Album) Faisage Music, Polydor, Universal France 2004 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Pochette Surprise album art Patrick Sebastien* Pochette Surprise (Album) Faisage Music, Polydor, Universal France 2006 Sell This Version
530 354-3 Patrick Sébastien - Lâchez-Nous Les Tongs album art Patrick Sebastien* Lâchez-Nous Les Tongs(CD, Album, Sup) Faisage Music, Polydor, Universal 530 354-3 France 2007 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Ah... Si Tu Pouvais Fermer Ta Gueule... album art Patrick Sebastien* Ah... Si Tu Pouvais Fermer Ta Gueule... (Album) Faisage Music, Polydor, Universal France 2008 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Même Pas Peur album art Patrick Sebastien* Même Pas Peur (Album) Faisage Music, Polydor, Universal France 2009 Sell This Version
278 439-8 Patrick Sébastien - Faut Qu'On Slash! album art Patrick Sébastien Faut Qu'On Slash!(CD, Album) Polydor, Universal 278 439-8 France 2011 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - À L'Attaque album art Patrick Sébastien À L'Attaque (Album) Faisage Music, Polydor, Universal France 2013 Sell This Version
Patrick Sébastien - Ça Va Être Ta Fête album art Patrick Sébastien Ça Va Être Ta Fête (Album) Faisage Music, Warner Music Group, Warner Music France France 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (115) Edit