Cian Ciaran

Real Name:
Cian Ciarán
Profile:
Welsh keyboardist, born 16 June 1976 in Bangor, Wales, UK. Brother of Dafydd Ieuan
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Cian Ciaran Discography Tracks

Albums

Cian Ciaran - Outside In album art Cian Ciarán* Outside In (Album) Dell'Orso Records UK 2012 Sell This Version
Cian Ciaran - They Are Nothing Without Us album art Cian Ciaran They Are Nothing Without Us (Album) Strangetown Records UK 2013 Sell This Version
STR036 Cian Ciaran - Rhys a Meinir album art Cian Ciaran Rhys a Meinir(CD, Album) Strangetown Records STR036 UK & US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Cian Ciaran - Sewn Up EP album art Cian Ciaran Sewn Up EP(6xFile, MP3, EP) Ample Play Records none UK 2013

Videos (51) Edit