Saori Codama

Real Name:
Saori Codama = こだまさおり
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter & lyricist. Born March 8, 1975. Name variation: Saori Kodama.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4886182]

Artist

Saori Codama Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

VIDL-30396 こだまさおり* すき(CD, Mini, Maxi) Zaba VIDL-30396 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
LACM-4955 Saori Codama - 未完成ストライド album art Saori Codama 未完成ストライド(CD, Single) Lantis LACM-4955 Japan 2012 Sell This Version