Keijo Louna

Keijo Louna

Real Name:
Keijo Helmer Louna
Profile:
Finnish accordionist. Born 1931 in Rauma, Finland.
[a4886535]

Artist

Keijo Louna Discography Tracks

Albums

MKCD-1 Various Lammanin Valssi and 1 more… Various - Merikarhuveneessä Soi(CD, Album) Merikarhut MKCD-1 Finland 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

PSOP 66 Various Saarijärven Polkka Various - Sävelmuistoja Suomesta II - Melody Memories From Finland II(LP, Comp) Finlandia PSOP 66 Finland 1972 Sell This Version