Mabel (5)

Mabel (5)

Real Name:
Mabel McVey
Profile:
English-Swedish singer and songwriter, born 19 February 1996 in Malaga, Spain and based in London. Daughter of Neneh Cherry and Cameron McVey, sister of Lolita Moon, half-sister of Marlon Roudette, niece of Eagle-Eye Cherry and Titiyo.
Sites:
[a4887295]

Artist

Mabel (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

Mabel (5) Ivy To Roses Polydor UK 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mabel (5) My Boy My Town (Single, Maxi) Polydor France 2015 Sell This Version
Mabel (5) Know Me Better (Single) Map Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
Mabel (5) Thinking of You (EP, Single) Polydor Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Mabel (5) Ft. Kojo Funds Mabel (5) Ft. Kojo Funds - Finders Keepers (Single) Polydor Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Mabel (5) Bedroom(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Mabel (5) Bedroom EP(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Polydor none UK 2017
none Mabel (5) Ft. Not3s Mabel (5) Ft. Not3s - Fine Line(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit