Simon Russell (7)

Real Name:
Simon Christopher Russell
Profile:
British composer, guitarist, bassist, keyboardist and producer, born September 1962.
Simon Russell works on a wide range of projects, including illustration / library compositions and film and documentary scores.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4889083]

Artist