Diaskeaust

Real Name:
Dave Tipper
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

CS 002 Diaskeaust - Interstate / Latitude By Observation album art T.Power / Diaskeaust T.Power / Diaskeaust - Interstate / Latitude By Observation Cowboy Spliff CS 002 US 1999 Sell This Version
FUEL012 Diaskeaust - Latitude By Observation (Tipper Remixes) album art Diaskeaust Latitude By Observation (Tipper Remixes) Fuel (4) FUEL012 UK 2000 Sell This Version