Logge

Logge

Real Name:
David Wulff
Profile:
Born 22.05.1986 in Westerland (Germany)
In Groups:
[a4890978]

Artist

Logge Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Ohne Zubehör Ohne Zubehör - Kopfsalat(CD, Album) Not On Label (Ohne Zubehör Self-released) none Germany 2012 Sell This Version