Tom Chaplin

Real Name:
Thomas Oliver Chaplin
Profile:
Lead singer of Keane
Born: Hastings (UK), 8 March 1979
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tom Chaplin Discography Tracks

Albums

Tom Chaplin - The Wave album art Tom Chaplin The Wave (Album) Island Records UK 2016 Sell This Version
Tom Chaplin - Twelve Tales Of Christmas album art Tom Chaplin Twelve Tales Of Christmas (Album) Island Records UK 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tom Chaplin - Same Heart album art Laura Jansen Feat. Tom Chaplin Laura Jansen Feat. Tom Chaplin - Same Heart (Single) Universal Music Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Tom Chaplin - Quicksand album art Tom Chaplin Quicksand (Single) Island Records Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Tom Chaplin - Hardened Heart album art Tom Chaplin Hardened Heart (Single) Island Records Europe 2016
none Tom Chaplin - Still Waiting album art Tom Chaplin Still Waiting(CDr, Single, Promo) Island Records none UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Tom Chaplin - See It So Clear album art Tom Chaplin See It So Clear(CDr, Single, Promo) Island Records none UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Tom Chaplin - Solid Gold album art Tom Chaplin, Jones (10) Tom Chaplin, Jones (10) - Solid Gold(CDr, Single, Promo) Island Records none UK 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Tom Chaplin - The Wave album art Tom Chaplin The Wave(CDr, Num, Promo, Smplr) Island Records none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Tom Chaplin - Twelve Tales of Christmas album art Tom Chaplin Twelve Tales of Christmas(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Island Records none UK 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit