Real Name:
Thomas Oliver Chaplin
Profile:
Lead singer of Keane
Born: Hastings (UK), 8 March 1979
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
none Tom Chaplin - The Wave album art Tom Chaplin The Wave (Album) Island Records none UK 2016 Sell This Version
6708686 Tom Chaplin - Twelve Tales Of Christmas album art Tom Chaplin Twelve Tales Of Christmas (Album) Island Records 6708686 Argentina 2017 Sell This Version