Richard Hughes

Real Name:
Richard David Hughes
Profile:
Drummer of Keane. Born in Gravesend, Kent (UK), 8 September 1975.

For the 1970s drummer, see Richard Hughes (2).
For the sound engineer, see Richard Hughes (4).
In Groups:
Variations:

Richard Hughes Discography Tracks

Albums

6014 Richard Hughes - Light Through The Leaves; Traditional  Irish Wind Instrumentals album art Various McMahon's Fancy and 1 more… Various - Light Through The Leaves; Traditional Irish Wind Instrumentals(LP) Rounder Records 6014 US 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

82161-6014-2 Richard Hughes - Light Through The Leaves; Traditional  Irish Wind Instrumentals album art Various McMahon's Fancy and 1 more… Various - Light Through The Leaves; Traditional Irish Wind Instrumentals(CD, Comp, RE) Rounder Records 82161-6014-2 US 2001 Sell This Version