Danny Hutton

Real Name:
Daniel Anthony Hutton
Profile:
Born: September 10, 1942, Buncrana, Eire

Lead vocalist for the group Three Dog Night.
In Groups:
Variations:

Danny Hutton Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Danny Hutton - Monster Shindig / Roses And Rainbows album art Danny Hutton Monster Shindig / Roses And Rainbows (Single) Hanna-Barbera Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Danny Hutton - Monster Shindig Pt. 2 / Big Bright Eyes album art Danny Hutton Monster Shindig Pt. 2 / Big Bright Eyes (Single) Hanna-Barbera Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Danny Hutton - Dreamin' Isn't Good For You / Funny How Love Can Be album art Danny Hutton Dreamin' Isn't Good For You / Funny How Love Can Be (Single) MGM Records US 1966 Sell This Version
HB 45.227 Danny Hutton - Roses And Rainbows / Big Bright Eyes album art Danny Hutton Roses And Rainbows / Big Bright Eyes(7", Single) Funckler, Artone HB 45.227 Netherlands 1966 Sell This Version
K13613 Danny Hutton - Hang On To A Dream / Hit The Wall album art Danny Hutton Hang On To A Dream / Hit The Wall(7", Single, Promo) MGM Records K13613 US 1966 Sell This Version

Compilations

Danny Hutton - Pre-Dog Night album art Danny Hutton Pre-Dog Night (Comp) MGM Records, MGM Records Canada 1969 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit