Cory Wells (2)

Real Name:
Emil Lewandowski
Profile:
Vocalist and founding member of the band Three Dog Night.
Born: February 5, 1942
Died: October 20, 2015
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Cory Wells (2) - Touch Me album art Cory Wells (2) Touch Me (Album) A&M Records Japan 1978 Sell This Version
Cory Wells (2) - Ahead Of The Storm album art Cory Wells (2) Ahead Of The Storm (Album) A&M Records 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

V-714 Cory Wells (2) - Say Goodbye To Donna / Sinner Man album art Cory Wells (2) And The Enemys Cory Wells (2) And The Enemys - Say Goodbye To Donna / Sinner Man(7", Single, Promo) Valiant Records (2) V-714 US 1966 Sell This Version
2035-S Cory Wells (2) - Midnight Lady (Hiding In The Shadows) album art Cory Wells (2) Midnight Lady (Hiding In The Shadows)(7", Single) A&M Records 2035-S US 1978 Sell This Version
Cory Wells (2) - Starlight album art Cory Wells (2) Starlight (Single) A&M Records US 1978 Sell This Version
2060 S Cory Wells (2) - Let Tomorrow Be album art Cory Wells (2) Let Tomorrow Be(7", Promo) A&M Records 2060 S US 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit