Lisa Ajax

Real Name:
Lisa Kristina Ajax
Profile:
A Swedish singer. Born August 13, 1998 in Järfälla, Stockholm. The winner of the Swedish Idol 2014.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4897794]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Lisa Ajax - Unbelievable album art Lisa Ajax Unbelievable (EP) Universal Music 2014 Sell This Version
Lisa Ajax - Love Run Free album art Lisa Ajax Love Run Free (Single) Capitol Music Group 2014
Lisa Ajax - Unbelievable album art Lisa Ajax Unbelievable (Single) Capitol Music Group 2014 Sell This Version
Lisa Ajax - Blue Eyed Girl album art Lisa Ajax Blue Eyed Girl (Single) Capitol Music Group Finland 2015
Lisa Ajax - My Heart Wants Me Dead album art Lisa Ajax My Heart Wants Me Dead (Single) Capitol Music Group Finland 2016
none Lisa Ajax - Love Me Wicked album art Lisa Ajax Love Me Wicked(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Lisa Ajax - I Don't Give A album art Lisa Ajax I Don't Give A(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Music Group none 2017
none Lisa Ajax - Torn album art Lisa Ajax Torn(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2019
none Lisa Ajax - I Like album art Lisa Ajax I Like(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2019

Compilations

060075378177 Lisa Ajax - Collection album art Lisa Ajax Collection(CD, EP, Comp) Capitol Music Group 060075378177 Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit