Robert Menzies (2)

Real Name:
Robert Gordon Menzies
Profile:
Sir Robert Menzies, KT, AK, CH, PC, QC, FAA, FRS (born 20 December 1894, Jeparit, Colony of Victoria, Australia – died 15 May 1978, Malvern, Victoria, Australia) was an Australian politician who was the 12th Prime Minister of Australia from 1939 to 1941 and again from 1949 to 1966.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4898610]

Artist