Андрей Большаков

Андрей Большаков

Real Name:
Андрей Владимирович Большаков (Andrey Vladimirovich Bolshakov)
Profile:
Born: October 14, 1956 in Moscow, USSR.

Soviet and Russian musician, composer and guitarist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a489873]

Artist

Андрей Большаков Discography Tracks

Vocals

Master* Master* - Talk Of The Devil (Album) Moroz Records Russia 1992 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Мастер Мастер - Мастер (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Мастер Мастер - С Петлей На Шее (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Новый Завет Новый Завет - Аллилуйя (Album) Мелодия USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Master* Master* - Talk Of The Devil (Album) Moroz Records Russia 1992 Sell This Version
MR-90-004, MR 90-004, none Various I Hate Your Sex (as Andrey Bolshakov) Various - Metal From Russia(CD, Comp) Moroz Records, Moroz Records, КТР MR-90-004, MR 90-004, none Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Various Talk Of The Devil (as Andrey Bolshakov) and 1 more… Various - Monsters Of Rock USSR (Comp) Mausoleum Switzerland 1993 Sell This Version
Ария Ария - С Кем Ты? (Album) Moroz Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Ария Ария - Легенды Русского Рока (Comp) Moroz Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Новый Завет Новый Завет - Аллилуйя / Изгоняющий Дьявола (Comp) Pavlin Records (2) Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Ария Воля И Разум Ария - Чужой (Single) CD-Maximum Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
Мастер Мастер - ХХ лет CD-Maximum, CD-Maximum, CD-Maximum, CD-Maximum Russia 2008 Sell This Version
ACD285CD Ария Ария - Воля И Разум: 20 Лет Спустя(CD, Comp, Unofficial) C&C (3) ACD285CD Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Various Щит и Меч (as А. Большаков) Various - Радиостанция «Юность» 45 Минут В Воскресной Студии (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Мастер Мастер - Мастер (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
C90 27115 004 Various Щит И Меч (as А. Большаков) Various - Рок В Борьбе За Мир(LP, Comp) Мелодия C90 27115 004 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Мастер Палачи • Executioners (as А. Большаков) and 3 more… Мастер - С Петлей На Шее (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Master* I Hate Your Sex (as A. Bolshakov) and 2 more… Master* - Talk Of The Devil (Album) Moroz Records Russia 1992 Sell This Version
MR-90-004, MR 90-004, none Various I Hate Your Sex (as A. Bolshakov) Various - Metal From Russia(CD, Comp) Moroz Records, Moroz Records, КТР MR-90-004, MR 90-004, none Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Various Fallen Angel (as A. Bolshakov) and 1 more… Various - Monsters Of Rock USSR (Comp) Mausoleum Switzerland 1993 Sell This Version
Ария Игры Не Для Нас (as А. Большаков) and 4 more… Ария - С Кем Ты? (Album) Moroz Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
RR-225049-3, none Master* Master* - Live(Cass, Album) Rec Records, Бекар Records RR-225049-3, none Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Ария Ария - Легенды Русского Рока (Comp) Moroz Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Ария Ария - 2000 И Одна Ночь (Comp) Classic Company Russia 1999 Sell This Version
GCR 009 Ария Воля И Разум (as А. Большаков) Ария - Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск, Moroz Records GCR 009 Russia 2000 Sell This Version