Кирилл Покровский

Кирилл Покровский

Real Name:
Кирилл Владимирович Покровский (Kirill Vladimirovich Pokrovsky)
Profile:
Кирилл Покровский (Kirill Pokrovsky; born 25 March 1962, Moscow, USSR - died 1 June 2015, Gent, Belgium) was a Russian-born Belgian composer and keyboards player. Born in Russia he moved to Belgium in 1990.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit