André Abujamra

Real Name:
André Cibelli Abujamra
Profile:
Brazilian score composer, musician, singer, guitarist, actor and comedian of Lebanese origin. Born in Sao Paulo, Brazil on May 15, 1965. He has won 4 professional awards in his career to date and he won the Kikito Award for the soundtrack of "As Rosas não Falam". Son of Antônio Abujamra.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (2) Edit