Lil Mama

Real Name:
Niatia Jessica Kirkland
Profile:
Born: October 4, 1989, Brooklyn, New York

Rapper and co-host of America's Best Dance Crew on MTV.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lil Mama

Albums

Lil Mama - VYP - Voice Of The Young People album art Lil Mama VYP - Voice Of The Young People (Album) Jive, Zomba Label Group Russia 2008 Sell This Version
0000 Lil Mama - Take Me Back album art Lil Mama Take Me Back(File, MP3, MiniAlbum, EP, Str) Not On Label (Lil Mama) 0000 USA, Canada & Europe 2015

Singles & EPs

Lil Mama - G-Slide (Tour Bus) album art Lil Mama G-Slide (Tour Bus) (Single) Jive, Zomba Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Lil Mama - Lip Gloss album art Lil Mama Lip Gloss (Single) Jive Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Lil Mama - Girlfriend (Dr. Luke Remix) album art Avril Lavigne Feat. Lil' Mama* Avril Lavigne Feat. Lil' Mama* - Girlfriend (Dr. Luke Remix)(File, AAC, Single) RCA none 2007
none Lil Mama - Girlfriend (Remix) album art Lil' Mama* Girlfriend (Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Lil Mama - Shawty Get Loose album art Lil Mama Shawty Get Loose (Single, Maxi) Jive UK 2008 Sell This Version
88697-31103-2 Lil Mama - What It Is (Strike A Pose) album art Lil Mama What It Is (Strike A Pose)(CD, Single, Promo) Jive, Zomba Records 88697-31103-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-32080-2 Lil Mama - L.I.F.E. album art Lil Mama L.I.F.E.(CD, Single, Promo) Jive, Zomba Records 88697-32080-2 US 2008 Sell This Version