Lil Mama

Lil Mama

Real Name:
Niatia Jessica Kirkland
Profile:
Born: October 4, 1989, Brooklyn, New York

Rapper and co-host of America's Best Dance Crew on MTV.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lil Mama

Lil Mama Discography

Albums

Lil Mama VYP - Voice Of The Young People (Album) Jive, Zomba Label Group Russia 2008 Sell This Version
0000 Lil Mama Take Me Back(File, MP3, MiniAlbum, EP, Str) Not On Label (Lil Mama) 0000 USA, Canada & Europe 2015

Singles & EPs

Lil Mama G-Slide (Tour Bus) (Single) Jive, Zomba Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Lil Mama Lip Gloss (Single) Jive Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Avril Lavigne Feat. Lil' Mama* Avril Lavigne Feat. Lil' Mama* - Girlfriend (Dr. Luke Remix)(File, Single, AAC) RCA none 2007
none Lil' Mama* Lil' Mama(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none UK 2007 Sell This Version
Lil Mama Shawty Get Loose (Single, Maxi) Jive UK 2008 Sell This Version
88697-31103-2 Lil Mama What It Is (Strike A Pose)(CD, Single, Promo) Jive, Zomba Records 88697-31103-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-32080-2 Lil Mama L.I.F.E.(CD, Single, Promo) Jive, Zomba Records 88697-32080-2 US 2008 Sell This Version