King Orgasmus One

Real Name:
Manuel Romeike
Profile:
German rapper from Berlin and founder of I Luv Money Records. He's also one of the founding members from BMW (3). Born on December 9th 1979, in Berlin, Federal Republic of Germany.

Confiscated throughout Germany:
Orgi Pörnchen - Der Soundtrack (2003)
Sexkönig (2004, CD re-release only)
Porno Mafia (2006, with Frauenarzt)
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

King Orgasmus One - Es Gibt Kein Battle !!! album art Orgasmus* Es Gibt Kein Battle !!! (Album) Bassboxxx Germany 2000 Sell This Version
King Orgasmus One - Sexkönig album art Orgasmus* Sexkönig (Album) Bassboxxx Germany 2000 Sell This Version
King Orgasmus One - Tag Der Abrechnung album art King Orgasmus One Tag Der Abrechnung (Album) I Luv Money Records Germany 2001 Sell This Version
King Orgasmus One - Mein Kampf album art King Orgasmus One Mein Kampf (Album) I Luv Money Records Germany 2002 Sell This Version
ILM-007 King Orgasmus One - Berlin Bleibt Hart album art Orgi 69* & Bass Sultan Hengzt Orgi 69* & Bass Sultan Hengzt - Berlin Bleibt Hart(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records ILM-007 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
ILM 012 King Orgasmus One - Fick Mich...Und Halt Dein Maul ! album art King Orgasmus One Fick Mich...Und Halt Dein Maul !(CD, Album, Enh) I Luv Money Records ILM 012 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
ILM 0019 King Orgasmus One - Schmutzige Euros album art King Orgasmus One & Godsilla King Orgasmus One & Godsilla - Schmutzige Euros(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records ILM 0019 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
BBX 025 King Orgasmus One - Porno Mafia album art Frauenarzt & Orgasmus* Frauenarzt & Orgasmus* - Porno Mafia(CD, Album) Bassboxxx BBX 025 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
ILM 0022 King Orgasmus One - OrgiAnal Arschgeil album art King Orgasmus One OrgiAnal Arschgeil(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records ILM 0022 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
ILM 0028 King Orgasmus One - La Petite Mort album art King Orgasmus One La Petite Mort(CD, Album, Ltd, Num) I Luv Money Records ILM 0028 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
ILM 0027, ILM0027 King Orgasmus One - Schmutzige Euros II album art King Orgasmus One & Godsilla King Orgasmus One & Godsilla - Schmutzige Euros II(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records, I Luv Money Records ILM 0027, ILM0027 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
King Orgasmus One - LPM 2 (Hardcore Seelenficker Edition) album art King Orgasmus One LPM 2 (Hardcore Seelenficker Edition) (Album) I Luv Money Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
ILM0044 King Orgasmus One - Rap Aus Berlin album art Orgasmus* & Mach One* Orgasmus* & Mach One* - Rap Aus Berlin(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records ILM0044 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
ILM 0042 King Orgasmus One - La Petite Mort II - L'esclavage Moderne (Moderne Sklaverei) album art King Orgasmus One La Petite Mort II - L'esclavage Moderne (Moderne Sklaverei)(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records ILM 0042 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
ILM 0048 King Orgasmus One - MILF (Mothers I Like To Fuck) album art King Orgasmus One MILF (Mothers I Like To Fuck)(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records ILM 0048 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
HT062, ILM 0050 King Orgasmus One - Folterkeller Der Zombienutten album art Orgasmus* & Schwartz (3) Orgasmus* & Schwartz (3) - Folterkeller Der Zombienutten(CD, Album) Hirntot Records, I Luv Money Records HT062, ILM 0050 Austria 2011 Sell This Version
none King Orgasmus One - Krieg album art King Orgasmus One Krieg(CD, Album, Ltd) FDM Records (4) none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
ILM0065 King Orgasmus One - Porno Rap album art King Orgasmus One feat. Mandy Monroe King Orgasmus One feat. Mandy Monroe - Porno Rap(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records ILM0065 Austria 2015 Sell This Version
none King Orgasmus One - Mirage Vol. 1 album art Zahni & King Orgasmus One Zahni & King Orgasmus One - Mirage Vol. 1(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records none Germany 2015 Sell This Version
none King Orgasmus One - Fuck You !!! Mixtape #3 album art King Orgasmus One Fuck You !!! Mixtape #3(CD, Ltd, Mixtape, Promo) I Luv Money Records none Austria 2017 Sell This Version
King Orgasmus One - Welcome To The Hood album art King Orgasmus One Welcome To The Hood (Album) I Luv Money Records, Pornoboss Production, Soulfood (2) Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none King Orgasmus One - Eine Orgiee / All Coast album art Taktloss Ft. Orgi69* / Taktloss With The Visionaries* Taktloss Ft. Orgi69* / Taktloss With The Visionaries* - Eine Orgiee / All Coast(12", Ltd) Beatillz Produktion none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
FDM002 Promo, none King Orgasmus One - Fuck Love album art King Orgasmus One Fuck Love(CD, EP, Ltd, Promo) FDM Records (4), I Luv Money Records FDM002 Promo, none Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

ILM 0015, PB-001 King Orgasmus One - Orgi Pörnchen - Der Soundtrack album art King Orgasmus One Orgi Pörnchen - Der Soundtrack(2xCD, Comp) I Luv Money Records, Pornoboss Production ILM 0015, PB-001 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
ILM0017 King Orgasmus One - Orgi Pörnchen 2 - Der Soundtrack album art King Orgasmus One Orgi Pörnchen 2 - Der Soundtrack(3xCD, Comp) I Luv Money Records ILM0017 Germany 2004 Sell This Version