Roxie Dean (2)

Roxie Dean (2)

Real Name:
Roxie Lea Dean
Profile:
American country singer / songwriter, born March 23, 1974 in Baton Rouge, Louisiana.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4902427]

Artist

Roxie Dean (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

DRMF-14041-2 Roxie Dean (2) Everyday Girl (Advanced)(CD, Promo) SKG Music DRMF-14041-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
VH 0123 Roxie Dean (2) Ms. America(CD, Album) Valhalla Music Group VH 0123 US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VMG-2323 Roxie Dean (2) A Soldier's Wife(CD, Single) Valhalla Music Group, CBUJ Entertainment VMG-2323 US 2004 Sell This Version