Owersound

Owersound

Real Name:
Артур Миннахметов (Arthur Minnahmetov)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Kazan, Russia
Born: 04-12-1982
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4902719]

Artist

Owersound Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ETREE161 Owersound Crepuscular Rays EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE161 Poland 2015
OLDSQL395, 395 Owersound Undrgrnd EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL395, 395 Macedonia 2016
CLR167 Owersound Galaxy(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Clinique Recordings CLR167 Russia 2016
BC2114 Owersound Avalon(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) BC2 Records BC2114 Serbia 2016
238W098 Owersound Sun Moon EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Iconyc 238W098 US 2017

Miscellaneous

BALKAN0405 Owersound Body Language(5xFile, MP3, 320) Balkan Connection BALKAN0405 Serbia 2016