Doda

Doda

Real Name:
Dorota Rabczewska
Profile:
Born 15th of February 1984 in Ciechanów, Poland.
Ex-vocalist of the band Virgin (2000-2007).

She gained some popularity through the reality show "Bar" on TV as well as several modeling sessions for adult magazines like CKM and Playboy (Poland).
She used to be married to Polish football (soccer) player Radosław Majdan.
Aliases:
[a49028]

Artist

Doda Discography Tracks

Albums

Doda Diamond Bitch (Album) Universal Music Polska Poland 2007 Sell This Version
277 467 9 Doda 7 Pokus Głównych(CD) Universal Music Polska 277 467 9 Poland 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Doda & Virgin (2) Doda & Virgin (2) - Największe Przeboje!(CD, Single, Enh, Promo) Universal Music Polska none Poland 2007 Sell This Version