Wellington (13)

Wellington (13)

Real Name:
Curtis Wellington Durden
Profile:
Singer
Died on February 28, 2013.
Aliases:
[a4902810]

Artist

Wellington (13) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

257 485-0 Heavy D. & The Boyz Heavy D. & The Boyz - We Got Our Own Thang (Club Version)(12", Single) MCA Records 257 485-0 Europe 1989 Sell This Version