Wheeler Walker Jr.

Wheeler Walker Jr.

Real Name:
Benjamin Isaac Hoffman
Profile:
Born December 13, 1974
American comedian, actor, writer and country music singer, performing under the name Wheeler Walker, Jr.
Older brother of Scott Hoffman (2), bassist for Scissor Sisters
[a4903793]

Artist

Wheeler Walker Jr. Discography Tracks

Albums

Wheeler Walker Jr. Redneck Shit (Album) Pepper Hill Records US 2016 Sell This Version
Wheeler Walker Jr. Ol' Wheeler (Album) Pepper Hill Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit