Валерий Гаина

Валерий Гаина

Real Name:
Валерий Борисович Гаина
Profile:
Born 25 July 1956 in Căzăneşti, USSR (now Moldova)

valgaina@gmail.com
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Валерий Гаина Discography

Albums

Валерий Гаина, Gain (3) Валерий Гаина, Gain (3) - Gain (Album) Polygram Russia, Biz Records (2) Russia 1995 Sell This Version
GAiNA* Снова Твой (Album) CD-Maximum Russia 2007 Sell This Version
CDM 0908-2915 GAiNA* С Кем Ты Играешь И Поёшь?!(CD, Album) CD-Maximum CDM 0908-2915 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
MR 074-11 Валерий Гаина Fingertips(CD, Album) Metalism Records MR 074-11 Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit