Юрий Шевчук

Real Name:
Юрий Юлианович Шевчук
Profile:
The poet, composer, singer, artist and leader of ДДТ was born on May 16, 1957 in the Magadan region of the U.S.S.R.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: