Frank Nemola

Real Name:
Francesco Nemola
Profile:
Italian musician born in 1957 in Lecce.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

ATL 199-2 Frank Nemola - Orea Malià Presents: Icon album art Various Laissez-Moi Tranquille Various - Orea Malià Presents: Icon(CD, Comp, Dig) Atlantis (6) ATL 199-2 Italy 2006 Sell This Version